TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
8:00 pm Sac City Group 100 S State St 100 S State St Sac City District 18 English
8:00 pm Out Of Towners Group 107 Market St 107 Market St Keosauqua District 12 English
8:00 pm River Junction Group 113 E Walnut St 113 Walnut St Columbus Junction District 13 English
8:00 pm Step Up Group 116 Center Street 116 Center St Manning District 18 English
8:00 pm Young In Sobriety Group 120 E Bremer Ave 120 E Bremer Ave Waverly District 19 English
8:00 pm Drunks Unlimited Group 1212 W Williams 1212 W Williams St Ottumwa District 12 English
8:00 pm Chip Group 1301 Okoboji Ave 1301 Okoboji Ave Milford
8:00 pm Milford Chip Group 1301 Okoboji Ave 1301 Okoboji Ave Milford District 17 English
8:00 pm West Highland Group 1361 7th Ave S W 1361 7th Ave SW Cedar Rapids District 8 English
8:00 pm White House Group 1400 Pennsylvania Ave 1400 Pennsylvania Ave Des Moines District 7 English, Open
8:00 pm Westside 24 Hour Group 1646 Asbury Rd 1646 Asbury Rd Dubuque District 11 English
8:00 pm Altoona A.A. Group 1975 8th Street SW 1975 8th St SW Altoona District 7 English, Open
8:00 pm Cedar Heights Group 2015 Rainbow 2015 Rainbow Dr Cedar Falls District 4 English
8:00 pm Mason City Clubhouse Group 207 8th Place SE 207 8th Pl SE Mason City District 14 English
8:00 pm Greeley Serenity Group 208 E 2nd Ave 208 E 2nd St Greeley District 11 English
8:00 pm Cresco Group 209 3RD AVE E 209 3rd Ave E Cresco District 19 English
8:00 pm Freedom Hill Group 212 N Vine St 212 N Vine St Glenwood District 16 English
8:00 pm Dam A.A. Group 216 Commercial Street 216 Commercial St Central City District 8 English
8:00 pm Cedar Falls Group 2513 Center Street 2513 Center St Cedar Falls District 4 English
8:00 pm Three Legacies Group 3010 52nd Street 3010 52nd St Des Moines District 7 English
8:00 pm Monday Night AA Group 305 Barre St 305 Barre St Kingsley District 1 English
8:00 pm Atlantic A.A. Group 309 Elm Street 309 Elm St Atlantic District 6 English
8:00 pm Onawa Monday Group 316 15th Street 316 15th St Onawa District 21 English
8:00 pm Marquette Group 3510 W Central Park 3510 W Central Park Ave Davenport District 9 English, Open
8:00 pm RRRR Group 3829 Grand Avenue Des Moines District 7 English
8:00 pm Allison Group 410 N Main Street 410 N Main St Allison District 19 Closed, English
8:00 pm Ankeny Serenity Group 510 E First 510 E 1st St Ankeny District 7 English
8:00 pm 511 Melrose Group 511 Melrose Ave 511 Melrose Ave Iowa City District 13 English
8:00 pm New Market Happy Trudgers Group 512 Main St 512 Main St New Market District 16 English
8:00 pm Cherokee Monday Night Chip Grp 531 Main Street 531 W Main St Cherokee District 15 English
8:00 pm Moorhead Group 703 Pine St 703 Pine St Moorhead District 21 English
8:00 pm Treatment Center Meeting 730 S Dubuque St 730 S Dubuque St Iowa City District 13
8:00 pm Thought For The Day Group 905 Nodaway 905 Nodaway St Corning District 16 English
8:00 pm Southridge Big Book Study Christ Luthern Church Des Moines District 7 English
8:00 pm Big Book Meeting Group Fellowship Club 3224 1st Ave NE Cedar Rapids District 8 English
8:00 pm Serenity Now Group Hawkeye Club 420 Jones St Sioux City District 1 English
8:00 pm Fellowship Group Hwy 3 E IA-3 Le Mars District 15 English
8:00 pm We Can Group Leeds Alano Club 4034 Floyd Blvd Sioux City District 1 English
8:00 pm McCormick Clubhouse McCormick 1201 McCormick Ave Ames District 3 Big Book, Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Eldora Group Sawmill 1306 17th Ave Eldora District 3 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Serenity Group Talbot house 810 Timea St Keokuk District 10 English, Open
8:30 pm Grupo La Nueva Vida 322 E 3rd Street 322 E 3rd St Davenport District 22 Spanish
8:30 pm Monday Night Group 410 S 16th Street 410 S 16th St Council Bluffs District 6 English
9:00 pm Monday Late Nighters Group 509 3rd St. SE 509 3rd St SE Cedar Rapids District 8 English
10:30 pm Wakonda Candlelight Group 3938 Flerr Dr 3938 Fleur Dr Des Moines District 7 English