ALL MEETINGS ORDERED BY CITY  By District:  [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] 

CityLocationAddressDistrict Sunday MondayTuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Algona9:00 Saturday Morning Group---Finn House600 N. Ridgley17       9:00AM
AlgonaA A A Group---No Meeting Place Furnished401 Diagnal Street17    8:00PM   
AlgonaFriday Noon Group---Finn House220 West Call Street17      12:00PM 
AlgonaNoon Discussion Group---Finn House600 N. Ridgley17  12:00PM  12:00PM  12:00PM 
AlgonaSober Sunday Group---Finn House600 North Ridgley St17 1:00PM      
AlgonaThursday Nite Big Book Group---Finn House600 N. Ridgley17     8:00PM  
AlgonaTues Night A.A. Grapevine Grp---Finn House600 Ridgley17   7:30PM    
AlgonaWednesday Noon Big Book Group---Finn House220 West Call Street17    12:00PM   
ArmstrongArmstrong A.A. Group---Senior Citizens CenterMain Street17    8:00PM   
Arnolds ParkOkoboji Candlelight Group---Arnolds Park City Hall1107 S Highway 7117     8:00PM  
EmmetsburgEmmetsburg Tue Night Big Book Group---No Meeting Place Furnished2101 10th St17   7:30PM    
EmmetsburgThursday Night Group---Iowa Trust Bank2101 10th17     7:30PM  
EsthervilleEstherville Group---Church Of Christ703 2nd Avenue N17  8:00PM     
MilfordIowa Great Lakes Group---Harbor of Joy Lutheran Church1204 L Ave17    7:00PM   
MilfordMilford Chip Group---St. Josephs School1301 Okoboji Avenue17  8:00PM     
OkobojiDiscussion Group---Lakes Regional Health CareHwy 71 South17   7:00PM    
RuthvenDry Dock Group---Lion Lutheran Church1901 Rolling Street17   7:30PM    
SpencerChip Group---Spencer Alano511 Southmoor Drive17    8:00PM   
SpencerSerenity Now Group---Alano Club511 Southmoor Drive17       10:30AM(O)
SpencerSpencer Sun Night Newcomers Gp---Spencer Alano511 Southmoor Dr17 7:00PM      
SpencerSunday Morning 12&12 Group---Spencer Alano511 South Moor Drive17 10:30AM      
Spirit LakeFriday Night Keep It Simple Gp---First Presbyterian Church3501 S Hill Ave17      8:00PM 
Spirit LakeSunday Morning Big Book Group---Spirit Lake Library702 16th Street17 10:30AM      
Spirit LakeSunday Night Newcomers Group---Discovery House1411 Hill Ave17 7:00PM      
Spirit LakeTuesday Discussion Group---Lakes Regional HealthcareHwy 71 S17   7:00PM    
Spirit LakeTuesday Women's Group---St. Albans Episcopal Church2011 23rd Street17   6:00PM    
Spirit LakeTwelve & Twelve Group---St. Alban's Episcopal Church2011 23rd Street17       8:00PM
WhittemoreBorderline Group---Legion Hall202 Palo Alto Street17 7:30PM