ALL MEETINGS ORDERED BY CITY  By District:  [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] 

CityLocationAddressDistrict Sunday MondayTuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AdelAdel Sunday Morning Group: Adel American Legion115 N 9th Street20 9:00AM      
AdelAdel Tuesday Nite Group: Legion Hall119 N. 9th St.20   7:00PM    
AkronAkron Tuesday Night A.A. Group: Trinity Lutheran Church220 Hardy Street15   7:30PM    
Algona9:00 Saturday Morning Group: Finn House600 N. Ridgley17       9:00AM
AlgonaA A A Group: No Meeting Place Furnished401 Diagnal Street17    8:00PM   
AlgonaAlgona Women's Group: Finn House600 N Ridgley17     6:00PM  
AlgonaFriday Noon Group: Finn House600 N. Ridgley17      12:00PM 
AlgonaNoon Discussion Group: Finn House600 N. Ridgley17  12:00PM 7:30PM 12:00PM 8:00PM 12:00PM 9:00AM
AlgonaThursday Nite Big Book Group: Algona Finn House600 N. Ridgley17     8:00PM  
AlgonaTues Night A.A. Grapevine Group: Finn House600 Ridgley17   7:30PM    
AlgonaWednesday Noon Big Book Group: Finn House600 N. Ridgley17    12:00PM   
AllisonAllison Group: City Hall410 North Main Street19  8:00PM(C)(Round Table)     
AltaAlta Sunday A.A. Group: Alta Church Of Christ505 W Hwy 72 7:30PM      
AltonT.G.I.S. Group: Alton Reformed Church305 8th Street15       9:00AM
AltoonaAltoona A.A. Group: Cross Creek Building1975 8th Street SW7  8:00PM(O)(NON SMOKING/HANDICAPPED ACCESSIBLE)     
AltoonaFriday 164 Group: Room #4. 19758th Street S W      6:30PM 
AltoonaProgress Not Perfection Group: Lutheran Church of the Cross1701 8th Street SW7   7:00PM    
AltoonaPromises Group: Lutheran Church of The Cross1701 8th St SW7     5:30PM  
AltoonaWalking The Steps Group: Cross Creek Bldg1975 8th St SW7       9:00AM(O)(12x12 DISC - NON SMOKING-HANDICAPPED ACCESSIBLE)
AltoonaWings To Fly Group: Golden Age Social Center (back Door)119 2nd St S E7    8:00PM   
AmesAmes Downtowners Group: First United Methodist Church516 Kellogg Ave3    7:00PM   
AmesFellowship Friday Night Group: United Church Of Christ Congregational217 6th St3      7:00PM 
AmesFull Support Womens Group: St. Johns Episcopal Church2338 Lincoln Way3   7:00PM    
AmesMc Cormick Place Group: Ames Alano Building1201 Mc Cormick3 10:00AM 7:00PM 7:30AM 6:30PM 8:00PM 7:30AM 7:00PM 7:30AM 7:00PM 7:30AM 8:00PM 7:30AM 8:00PM 10:30AM 8:00PM
Ames No Expectations Group: Collegiate Presbyterian Church159 S Sheldon Avenue     7:00PM  
AmesNoon Groups: Unitarian Universalist Fellowship of Ame1015 N Hyland Ave3  12:10PM 12:10PM 12:10PM 12:10PM 12:10PM 
AmesSaturday Morning Eyeopeners Group: St John Episcopal ChurchPO box 23643       8:30AM
AmesSunday Night Grapeviners Group: St. Johns Episcopal Church2338 W Lincoln Way3 7:00PM      
AmesTuesday Night Big Book Disc Gp: Collegiate United Methodist Church2622 W Lincoln Way3   8:00PM    
AnamosaAnamosa Group: St. Paul Lutheran Church103 East Cedar Street8   8:00PM    
AnamosaDavis-Werb Group (p): Anamosa State Penitentiary406 N High St8     6:30PM  
AnkenyAnkeny Early Birds Group: St. Annes Episcopal Church2110 W 1st St7  6:30AM  6:30AM  6:30AM 
AnkenyAnkeny Noon Group: St Annes Episcopal Church2110 W 1st Street7      12:00PM 
AnkenyAnkeny Original Group: Ankeny Methodist Church206 S Walnut St7    8:00PM  6:00PM 6:30PM
AnkenyAnkeny Serenity Group: Our Lady's Immaculate Heart Church510 E First7  8:00PM     
AnkenyAnkeny Study Group: Christian Life Center710 NE 36th St7    6:00PM   
AnkenyMen In Action Group: Ankeny First United Church710 NE 36th   6:00PM(MEN'S MTG ONLY)    
AnkenyMorning With Bill Group: Hope Church520 NW 36th St       7:30AM
AnkenySidewalk To Serenity Group: Neveln Resource C&J406 SW School Street7   7:30PM   12:00PM 
AnkenySunday AA Basics Group: Our Lady's Immaculate Heart Catholic Ch510 E 1st Street7 5:00PM      
AnthonLittle Sioux Group: United Methodist ChurchCauley Street21      8:00PM 
ArmstrongTriple A Double BS Group: Senior Citizens CenterMain Street17    8:00PM   
Arnolds ParkOkoboji Candlelight Group: Arnolds Park City Hall1107 S Highway 7117     8:00PM  
AshtonAshton AA Group: St. Mary's Catholic Church645 6th Street15    8:00PM   
AtlanticAtlantic A.A. Group: Club House309 Elm Street6  8:00PM 12:30PM 5:30PM  12:00PM 8:00PM 6:00PM 8:00AM 10:00AM 8:00PM
BataviaGarage Group: Garold's Garage905 3rd St 12   8:00PM    
BayardBayard Big Book Group: Church Of Christ402 Main (2nd & Main)18    7:30PM   
BellevueBellevue Alcoholics Anonymous Group: St. Johns Lutheran 300 S. 3rd Street11     6:00PM(O)  
BelmondBelmond Group: Belmond Group 115 4th Ave SE14     8:00PM  
BettendorfBettendorf Group: Behind Bettendorf Community Center2204 Grant Street9 8:00AM 10:00AM 5:30PM 8:00PM 6:00AM 10:00AM 5:30PM 7:00PM 7:30AM 10:00AM 5:30PM 8:00PM 6:00AM 10:00AM 5:30PM 8:00PM 7:30AM 5:30PM 8:00PM 6:00AM 10:00AM 5:30PM 8:00PM 10:00PM 8:00AM 10:00AM 5:30PM 8:00PM
BettendorfBig Book Study Group: Community of Joy Methodist Church1330 Spruce Hills Drive9   6:00PM    
BettendorfMonday Night Men's Meeting Group: Asbury United Methodist Church1809 Mississippi Blvd9  6:30PM     
BlencoeBlencoe A.A. Group: United Christian Church126 North Manley Street21      7:00PM 
Bloomfield Bloomfield Group: Bloomfield United Methodist Church401 E. North St 12     7:00PM  
BooneBoone Group: The Zoo917 10th Street3 9:30AM 7:00PM 12:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM 12:00PM 7:00PM 8:30PM 9:00AM 12:00PM 7:00PM
BooneDay At A Time Group: 1st Baptist Church612 8th St3      7:00PM 
BradfordBradford Powerhouse Group: Bradford Methodist Church102 N Weber14 7:00PM      
BrightonTuesday Night Fellowship Group: Victory Fellowship ChurchMain St & Hwy 7812   8:00PM    
BrittBritt Recovery Group: Hobo Art Gallery building42 N. Main Ave.14 7:00PM      
BuffaloBuffalo Group: Old Elementary School329 Dodge St13   7:30PM  7:30PM  
Buffalo CenterFirm Foundation Group: Bison Senior Center208 N Main Street14 7:30PM      
BurlingtonAttitude Adjustment Group: New Hope Community Church2900 Summer St10  7:00PM     
BurlingtonFellowship Group: Peterson Building214 N. 4th Street 10 10:30AM(O) 7:00PM(C) 12:00PM(C) 12:00PM(O) 5:30PM 7:00PM(Women's Meet) 12:00PM(C) 7:00PM(C) 12:00PM(O) 12:00PM(C) 7:00PM(O) 12:00PM(O) 7:00PM(O)
CarlisleCarlisle Thursday Group: Carlisle United Methodist Church405 School St7     7:00PM  
CarrollFocus On Freedom Group: The Recovery Hall 1240 Heirs Ave       8:30AM 
CarrollMonday ALG Group: The Recovery Hall  12:00PM     
CarrollSat Night Light My Fire (Candlelite) Group: The Recovery Hall 1240 Heirs Ave 18       8:00PM
CarrollSober And Crazy Group: St. John's Lutheran Church801 East 18th Street18 7:00PM      
CarrollTues TR Brown Bag Lunch Group: Recovery Hall 1240 Heirs Avenue Ste E   12:00PM  12:00PM  
CarrollTuesday Night Big Book Study Group: The Recovery Hall 1240 Heirs Ave    7:00PM    
CarrollWed 12 X 12 Study Group: Recovery Hall1240 Heirs Avenue Ste E    12:00PM   
CarrollWednesday Night A.A. Group: Recovery Hall 1240 Heirs Ave     7:00PM   
CarsonTuesday Night Group: Carson United Methodist Church300 Washington6   8:00PM    
Carter LakeProgress Not Perfection Group: Carter Lake united Methodist3025 Mabrey Lane6  5:30PM     
CarthageThere Is a Way Out Group: Dairy Queen 415 Buchanan Street     6:45PM  
CascadeCascade & Area Group: Senior Citizens Bldg113 1st Avenue West11      8:00PM 
CaseyCasey A Page At A Time AA Group: United Methodist Church100 E 2nd Street20   8:00PM    
Cedar FallsBeginners On The Hill Group: St. John Lutheran Church715 College St4       9:00AM(C)
Cedar FallsCedar Falls Group: Miners School II2513 Center Street4 10:00AM 8:00PM  8:00PM 6:30AM 8:00PM 8:00PM 6:30PM 8:30PM
Cedar FallsCedar Heights Group: Cedar Heights Presbyterian Church2015 Rainbow4  6:30PM 8:00PM     
Cedar FallsSerenity Seekers Group: United Methodist ChurchW 8th & Washington4   7:00PM    
Cedar FallsSt. Steven The Witness Group: St. Steven Catholic Student Center1019 W 23rd Street4     5:15PM  
Cedar FallsSunrise Group: Trinity Wesleyan Church125 Orchard Dr4      6:30AM 
Cedar FallsWomen on Wednesday W.O.W. Group: United Methodist Church8th & Washington Street4    6:30PM   
Cedar RapidsAll Saints Group: All Saints Church720 29th Street S E8      7:30PM 
Cedar RapidsBasic Text Group: Grace Episcopal Church525 A Ave N E8     6:00PM  
Cedar RapidsBeat Into A State Of Reasonableness Group: Fellowship Club3224 1st Ave NE    8:00PM   
Cedar RapidsBig Book Meeting Group: Fellowship Club3224 1st Avenue N E8  8:00PM     
Cedar RapidsBy The Big Book Group: Gratitude Club212 Edgewood Road N W8    7:00PM   
Cedar RapidsDiscovery Group: Mission Of Hope1700 B Ave NE8   1:00PM    
Cedar RapidsEarly Bird Welcome Group: The Fellowship Club 3224 1st Avenue NE8  9:00AM 9:00AM 9:00AM 9:00AM 9:00AM 
Cedar RapidsEarly Birds Upstairs Group: Fellowship Club 3224 1st Avenue N E8  9:00AM 9:00AM 9:00AM 9:00AM 9:00AM 
Cedar RapidsFoxhall Group: Unity Center3791 Blairs Ferry Road N E8    7:00PM   
Cedar RapidsFull Measures Speaker Group: Cedar Hills Church6455 E Avenue N W8      7:00PM 
Cedar RapidsHappy Hour Group: Fellowship Club3224 1st Avenue N E8 5:30PM 5:30PM 5:30PM 5:30PM 5:30PM 5:30PM 5:30PM
Cedar RapidsHappy Hour Upstairs Group: Fellowship Club3224 1st Ave NE8  5:30PM  5:30PM  5:30PM 
Cedar RapidsHeard It Through The Grapevine Group: Cedar Rapids Gratitude Club212 Edgewood Road NW8     8:00PM  
Cedar RapidsHill Top Group: Hawthorne Hill Apts Recreation Room2283 C Street SW8   8:00PM    
Cedar RapidsHope Group: Hope Lutheran Church2736 Bowling Street SW8      7:00PM 
Cedar RapidsIt Just Happened Group: Safe Place523 6th Ave SE       
Cedar RapidsKeep It Simple Group: ASAC Adult Residential3601 16 Ave S W8     8:00PM  
Cedar RapidsKeep It Simple Stupid Group: Fellowship Club (upstairs)3224 1st Ave NE8 9:00AM      
Cedar RapidsKenwood Group: Kenwood Park United Methodist Church175 34th Street NE8   8:00PM    
Cedar RapidsLGBTQ Group: Room 312 Iowa Hall Kirkwood MainIowa Hall Kirkwood Main Campus    6:30PM   
Cedar RapidsLiving On The Ragged Edge Group: Hillside Wesleyan Church2600 First Ave N W8  7:00PM     
Cedar RapidsMens Group: Cedar Rapids Gratitude Club212 Edgewood Road N W8 7:00PM      
Cedar RapidsMercy Group: Cedar Rapids Gratitude Club212 Edgewood Road SW8  12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 
Cedar RapidsNeighborly Group: Immanuel Baptist Church1900 F Ave NW8       8:00PM
Cedar RapidsNew Beginnings Group: Fellowship Club3224 First Avenue N E8   7:00PM    
Cedar RapidsOne Day At A Time Group: Cedar Rapids Gratitude Club212 Edgewood Road NW8   8:00PM    
Cedar RapidsOriginal Group: Fellowship Club3224 1st Avenue NE8 9:00AM      8:00PM
Cedar RapidsPass It On Group: Fellowship Club3224 1st Avenue N E8  7:00PM    7:00PM 
Cedar RapidsSerenity Seekers Group: Unity Center3791 Blairs Ferry Rd N E8    12:00PM   
Cedar RapidsSunday Night Young Peoples Grp: Grace Episcopal Church525 A Avenue NE8 6:00PM      
Cedar RapidsSunday Nighters Group: Fellowship Club3224 1st Avenue N E8 8:00PM(C)      
Cedar RapidsSurvival Group: Cedar Rapids Gratitude Club212 Edgewood Road N W 8      8:00PM 
Cedar RapidsThere Is A Solution Group: Peace Christian Reformed Church6600 C Ave Ne8     8:00PM  
Cedar RapidsThursday Late Nighters Group: Faith Bible Study Church1800 46th Street NE8     9:00PM  
Cedar RapidsThursday Night New Mens Meeting Group: Cedar Rapids Fellowship Club3224 1st Ave NE8     5:30PM  
Cedar Rapids We Are Not Saints Group: CR Gratitude Club 212 Edgewood Rd NW   7:00PM     
Cedar RapidsWelcome Wagon Group: Fellowship Club3224 1st Avenue N E8    6:45PM   
Cedar RapidsWest Highland Group: Trinity Lutheran School1361 7th Avenue S W8  8:00PM     
Cedar RapidsWomen Into Action Group: Hope Lutheran Church2736 Bowling Street SW8  8:00PM     
Cedar RapidsWomen's Step Study Group: Gratitude Club212 Edgewood Rd NW8 4:00PM      
Cedar RapidsWomens Fellowship Group: Fellowship Club3224 1st Avenue N E8       12:00PM
Cedar RapidsYoung At Heart Group: Cedar Rapids Gratitude Club212 Edgewood Road NW8       7:00PM
Cedard RapidsAn AA Group: The Fellowship Club3224 1st Ave NE8  8:00AM 8:00AM(C) 8:00AM 8:00AM(C) 8:00AM 
Center PointNorth Linn Group: First Christian ChurchState 7 Franklin Street8   7:00PM    
CentervilleCenterville Friends Of Bill W. Gp: St. Marys Church - Basement838 South 18th Street12     8:00PM  
Central CityDam A.A. Group: Methodist Church216 Commercial Street8  8:00PM     
Charles CityBack To Basics Group: Hope House805 Wisconsin19     6:00PM  
Charles CityCharles City A.A. Unity Group: Hope House805 Wisconsin Street19  10:00AM 8:00PM    8:00PM
Charles CityCharles City Group: Hope House805 Wisconsin19    6:00PM   
Charles CityCharles City Happy Hour Group: Hope House805 Wisconsin St19      5:00PM 
Charles CitySpiritual Group: Hope House805 Wisconsin19 11:00AM      
CherokeeCherokee Monday Night Chip Grp: St Paul's United Methodist Church531 Main Street15  8:00PM     
CherokeeT.G.I.F. Fellowship Group: St. Pauls Methodist Church105 E Willow15      8:00PM 
CherokeeWednesday Night Big Book Group: St. Paul's United Methodist Church531 Main Street15    8:00PM   
ClarindaHigh Flyers Group: Hope Center115 North 15th Street16   8:00PM 12:00PM  8:00PM 
ClarionClarion Group: No Meeting Place Furnished210 2nd Street NW14   8:00PM    
ClarksvilleClarksville Group: St. John Lutheran Church204 N. Washington19      8:00PM 
Clear LakeClear Lake 12th St Group: Clear Lake Clubhouse1115 East Main St14  6:00PM 7:30PM 7:30PM   1:00PM
Clermont Clermont Sunday Group: West Clermont Lutheran Church 221 Larrabee St  6:00PM      
ClintonClinton Group: No Meeting Place Furnished250 20th Ave North9 9:00AM 7:00PM 9:00AM 7:00PM 9:00AM 8:00PM 9:00AM 5:30PM 8:00PM 9:00AM 6:30PM 8:00PM 9:00AM 5:30PM 8:00PM 9:00AM 8:00PM
CliveNoon Brown Bag Group: Faith Lutheran Church10395 University Ave7    12:00PM   
CliveThe Breakfast Club Group: Lutheran Church10395 University Ave.7    6:30AM   
CliveWest End Big Book Study Group: Gathering House1309 N W 104th St7      12:00PM 
CliveWest Side Step Study Group: Gathering House1309 NW 104th Street7     5:30PM  
CoggonCoggon Grace Group: Opera House Annex218 Main Street     7:00PM  
ColfaxSurvivors Group: Howard St. Christian Church101 Locust7 7:30PM      
Columbus JunctionRiver Junction Group: St. Joseph Catholic Church102 Gamble Street13  8:00PM     
CoralvilleHappy Hour Group: Tabernacle Baptist Church2050 12th Avenue13    6:00PM   
CorningThought For The Day Group: First United Methodist Church905 Nodaway16  8:00PM     
CorrectionvilleCorrectionville A.A. Group: Grace United Methodist Church429 5th St21     8:00PM  
CorydonSolutions Group: Home408 W Jackson Street7    7:00PM  7:00PM 
Council Bluffs500 Club Noon Group: 500 Club410 S 16th Street6  12:00PM  12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 
Council BluffsDoing Without Group: 500 Club410 S 16TH St6     6:30PM(O)  
Council BluffsFriday Night Group: 500 Club410 South 16th Street6      8:30PM 
Council BluffsHappy Hour Group: Litehouse200 16th Avenue6  5:30PM     
Council BluffsI Want To Work The Steps Group: Broadway Christian Church27th & Avenue A6  7:30PM     
Council BluffsInterstate Group: 500 Club410 South 16th Street6   10:00AM    
Council BluffsKeep It Simple & Sober Group: 500 Club410 South 16th Street6 7:00PM      
Council BluffsMonday Night Group: 500 Club410 South 16th Street6  8:30PM     
Council BluffsNew Life A.A. Group: Mohm's Place1435 N 15th St6      7:00PM 
Council BluffsNew Womens Awareness Group: 500 Club410 S. 16th St.6  5:30PM     
Council BluffsSaturday Morning Group: 500 Club410 S. 16th Street6       9:00AM
Council BluffsSeekers Group: Timothy Lutheran Church3112 W Broadway 6  7:00PM     
Council BluffsSunday Morning Big Room Group: 500 Club410 South 16th Street6 10:00AM      
Council BluffsThursday Nite Recovery Group: New Litehouse200 16th Avenue6     7:00PM  
Council BluffsThursday Nite Survivors Group: 500 Club410 S 16th Street6     8:30PM  
Council BluffsTuesday Night Group: 500 Club410 South 16th Street6   8:30PM    
Council BluffsWednesday Step Meeting Group: 500 Club410 South 16th Street6    8:00PM   
Council BluffsWednesday Winners Group: 500 Club410 S 16th Street6    6:30PM   
Council BluffsWild Bunch Early Birds Group: Broadway Christian Church2658 Ave A6      7:30PM 
Council BluffsWinners Circle Group: CHI Health Bldg622 So 4th Street6     7:00PM  
CrescoCresco Group: VFW Hall209 3RD AVE E.19  8:00PM     
CrescoSaturday A.A. Group (p): Law Center Basement124 S. Park Place19       10:00AM
CrestonBridging The Gap Group: Crossroads 1003 Cottonwood20    5:30PM   
CrestonCreston A.A. Way Of Life Group: Congregational Church501 W Montgomery20  7:30PM    7:00PM 
CrestonNew Hope Group: St. Malchys Rectory Basement407 West Clark Street20 12:00PM(O) 7:30PM(O)  7:30PM  7:30PM 12:00PM 7:30PM
Dallas CenterHappy Hour Group: United Methodist Church1504 Walnut St.20    7:30PM   
DanburyDanbury A.A. Group: First State Bank Bldg Basement200 Main St21 7:30PM      
DavenportBlandine Group: Blandine Club117 1/2 Perry Street9 9:00AM 11:00AM 5:00PM 5:00PM 12:00PM 5:00PM 5:00PM 8:00PM 10:00AM 5:00PM
DavenportCentral Discussion Group: Store Front1706 Brady Street #1059 7:30AM 9:00AM 7:00PM 7:30AM 12:00PM 5:30PM 7:00PM 7:30AM 10:00AM 5:30PM 7:00PM 7:30AM 12:00PM 5:00PM 7:30AM 10:00AM 5:30PM 7:00PM 7:30AM 12:00PM 7:00PM 7:30AM 9:00AM 7:00PM
DavenportCourage To Change Group: First Baptist Church1401 Perry St9   6:30PM    
DavenportDiversity Group: Edwards United Church of Christ3420 Jersey Ridge Road9     6:30PM  
DavenportGrupo La Nueva Vida: Store Front322 East 3rd Street22 7:00PM 8:30PM 7:00PM 8:30PM  7:00PM 8:30PM  7:00PM 8:30PM 7:00PM 8:30PM
DavenportHappy Hour Group: Blandine Club117 1/2 Perry Street9 11:00AM   5:00PM  8:00PM 
DavenportMarquette Group: St. Albans Episcopal Church3510 W Central Park9 6:00PM 12:00PM(O)(Step) 8:00PM(O) 12:00PM(O) 8:00PM(O) 12:00PM(O) 12:00PM 12:00PM 6:00PM 12:00PM 7:00PM
DavenportMinority A.A. Group: Aladin Building808 Harrison9       8:00PM
DavenportNorthwest Group: Adventure Christian Church6509 NW Blvd9 6:30PM 8:00PM  5:30PM   
DavenportSisters In Sobriety Group: Metropolitan Comm Church3019 N Harrison Street9       10:00AM(Womens)
Davenport Three Legacies Group: Trinity Episcopal Church121 W. 12th St 9     6:30PM  
DavenportTraditional 1212 Primary Purpose Big Book Group: No Meeting Place Furnished1212 West Lombard Street9  6:00PM    6:00PM 
DavenportWest End A.A. Group: West End Alano Club2603 Rockingham Road9 12:00PM 5:30PM 12:00PM 5:30PM 12:00PM 5:30PM 7:00PM 12:00PM 5:30PM 12:00PM 5:30PM 7:00PM 12:00PM 5:30PM 7:00PM 12:00PM 5:30PM 8:00PM
De WittDe Witt Group: No Meeting Place Furnished816 6th Ave9 8:00AM(C) 12:00PM(O) 7:00PM(C) 12:00PM(C) 7:00PM(C)  10:00AM(O)
DecorahDecorah Tuesday Night Group: St. Bens Parish307 W Main5   8:00PM    
DecorahNoon Group: No Meeting Place Furnished603 East Water Street5  12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 
DelhiLiving Sober Group: United Methodist Church11      7:00PM 
DenisonFriday Night Live Group: First United Methodist Church113 South 14th Street21      8:00PM 
DenisonGrupo Querer Es Poder: No Meeting Place Furnished1413 Broadway22 7:00PM     7:00PM 7:00PM
DenisonTues Night Second Chance A.A. Group: Denison Job Corps Center#10 Opportunity Drive21   8:00PM    
DenverDenver Group: St. Peter Lutheran ChurchEast Franklin4   7:00PM 8:00PM    
Des MoinesA New Pair Of Glasses Group: Zion Lutheran Church4300 Beaver Ave7   6:30PM    
Des MoinesBack To The Basics Group: Holy Trinity Catholic Church2926 Beaver7 5:30PM      
Des MoinesBeaverdale A.A. Group: St. Andrews Episcopal Church5720 Urbandale7   7:00PM    
Des MoinesBroad Highway Group: Grace United Methodist Church3700 Cottage Grove7       9:00AM(O)(NS/DISCUSSION)
Des MoinesCover II Cover Group: Meredith Drive Reform Church5128 Meredith Drive7     6:00PM  
Des MoinesDes Moines Foxhall Group: First United Methodist Church1001 Pleasant Street7     8:00PM(O)  
Des MoinesDes Moines Young People's Group: St. Andrews Episcopal Church5720 Urbandale Ave7   7:30PM   7:00PM 
Des MoinesDrake Group: Drake Campus Ministries Building28th & University7       9:00AM
Des MoinesDrake Ministries Group: Drake Campus Ministries Building28th & University7 9:00AM      
Des MoinesDrake Wednesday 5:30 PM A.A. Group: Drake Campus Ministries Building28th & University7    5:30PM   
Des MoinesEast Side Study Group: St Marks Episcopal Church3210 E 24th St7  7:00PM     
Des MoinesFifth Ave Fellowship Group: Insurance Exchange Bldg505 5th Avenue Suite 4487      12:00PM 
Des MoinesFleur At Grand Group: F&G315 E 5th Street7 7:30AM 9:30AM 3:00PM 7:00PM 7:30AM 9:30AM 12:00PM 7:30PM 7:30AM 9:30AM 12:00PM 8:00PM 7:30AM 9:30AM 12:00PM 4:30PM 8:00PM 12:00AM 7:30AM 9:30AM 12:00PM 7:30AM 12:00PM 7:30PM 11:00AM 1:00PM 3:00PM 8:00PM
Des MoinesFoundation Stone Group: United Fleet Inc.1710 2nd Avenue7 11:00AM      
Des MoinesFreedom Group: Fort Des Moines Methodist Church6205 S W 9th Street7      8:00PM 
Des MoinesFriday Night Forgiveness & Meditation Group: Unity Church414 31st7      6:00PM 
Des MoinesFriday Night Freedom Train Grp: Mercy Franklin Center1750 48th St & Franklin7      7:00PM 
Des MoinesFriday Night Meeting Group: Lutheran Hospital 4th Floor Room 41700 East University7      8:00PM 
Des MoinesG.L.B.T. Group: Plymouth UCC42nd Ingersoll Ave7  6:00PM  6:00PM 6:00PM  5:30PM
Des MoinesGLBT and Friends Group: Campus Ministries28th & University7  7:00PM 6:00PM  6:00PM 6:30PM 5:30PM
Des MoinesGrupo Paso Doce: Our Lady Of The Americas1271 East 9th Street22 7:30PM 7:30PM   7:30PM 7:30PM 
Des MoinesGrupo Un Dia A La Vez: No Meeting Place Furnished1818 Easton Blvd22 7:00PM   7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM
Des MoinesHarrison Dinner Group: Hyvee Cafe1990 Grand Avenue7     7:00PM  
Des MoinesHigh And Dry Group: St. John's Lutheran Church600 6th Ave7   12:00PM    
Des MoinesHonesty Hour Group: Iowa School Of Beauty3305 70th Street7 9:30AM      
Des MoinesJaywalker Group: St Andrews Episcopal Church5720 Urbandale Ave7     6:30PM  
Des MoinesKeep It Simple Sunday Group: Thoreau Center3500 Kingman Avenue7 9:00AM      
Des MoinesMaintenance Group: Broadlawns Hospital1801 Hickman Rd7       7:30PM
Des MoinesMeeting Makers Make It Group: Lutheran Church of Hope DesMoines1821 Ingersol Ave  5:00PM     
Des MoinesMid-Week Meditation Group: Mercy Franklin Gym48th & Franklin7    6:00PM   
Des MoinesMonday Night Step Meeting Group: 1st Fl Iowa Powell CDC Iowa Lutheran Hos700 University7  7:30PM     
Des MoinesNew Hope Group: New Hope Methodist Church4525 Nw Beaver Drive7   12:00PM    
Des MoinesNew Start Group: Salvation Army133 East 2nd Street7   6:30PM    
Des MoinesR R R R Group: Central Presbyterian3839 Grand7  8:00PM     
Des MoinesRiver Bend Neighbor Recovery Group: Residential Home713 Indiana Avenue7      4:00PM 
Des MoinesRoad To Recovery Group: Iowa Muffler and Brake1308 2nd Avenue7     6:30PM  
Des MoinesSat Nite Southside Stp Stdy Gp: Park Ave Christian Church3301 Sw 9th Street7       8:00PM(Step Study)
Des MoinesSaturday Morning Men's Basic Group: Windsor United Methodist 6222 University Ave7       9:30AM
Des MoinesSmoke Free Meeting Group: Quality Inn Suites939 3rd Street Room 2037 9:00AM      
Des Moines Sometimes Slowly Group: Harbor Of Hope 803 Lyon Street  6:00PM      
Des MoinesSouthridge Big Book Study Grp: Christ Lutheran ChurchSE 5th & Army Post Rd7  8:00PM     
Des MoinesT.N.T. Group: Fort Des Moines Presbyterian ChurchSouth Union St & Payton Ave7   7:30PM    
Des MoinesThe Deal Group: Archie Brooks Community Center2100 S E 5th St7    7:30PM   
Des MoinesThree Legacies Group: Grace Lutheran Church3010 52nd Street7  6:00PM 8:00PM     
Des MoinesThursday Southside Step Group: Lutheran Church of the Good Shepherd3820 SW 9th St7     8:00PM  
Des MoinesThursday Step Study Group: Central Presbyterian Church3829 Grand Avenue7     12:00PM  
Des MoinesTwo Rivers Recovery Group: Windsor United Methodist Church6222 Univesity7 7:00PM      
Des MoinesVets Step Study Group: Vets Hospital Ward 3A3630 30th Bldg #5 Domicilary7   7:00PM  7:00PM  
Des MoinesWakonda Candlelight Group: Wakonda Christian Church3938 Flerr Dr7  10:30PM 10:30PM 10:30PM 10:30PM 10:30PM 
Des MoinesWe Agnostics Group: Campus Ministries Center28th and University Ave7   12:30PM    
Des MoinesWednesday Night Step Study Grp: St. Lukes Episcopal Church3424 Forest7    8:00PM   
Des MoinesWednesday Noon Big Book Study Group: Insurance Exchange Building 5th & Grand7    12:00PM   
Des MoinesWhite House Group: White House1400 Pennsylvana Avenue7 6:30AM(O)(NS,STP) 9:30AM(O)(NS,D,SPT) 5:00PM(O)(NS,D) 7:00PM(O)(NS,D,BB) 8:15PM(O)(NS,D) 12:00PM(O)(NS,D) 6:30PM(O)(NS,D) 8:00PM(O)(NS,D) 12:00PM(O)(NS.W,D) 12:00PM(O)(NS,W,D MEN'S GRP (UPSTAIRS)) 6:00PM(O)(NS,W,D WOMEN'S) 8:00PM(O)(NS,SS,D) 11:00AM(O)(NS,W,D) 12:40PM(O)(NS,D) 7:30PM(O)(NS,M,BB) 12:00PM(O)(NS,D) 7:00PM(C)(NS,SP) 12:00PM(O)(NS,D) 8:00PM(C)(D) 8:00PM(O)(NS,D) 10:00AM(O)(NS,BB,D) 12:00PM(O)(NS,BB,D) 10:30PM(O)(NS,W,S)
DexterDexter Step Study Group: Dexter United Methodist Church707 Warren St20 7:00PM      
Dubuque12 Steps Group: Mercy Health Center 6th Fl board room250 Mercy Dr11 7:00PM      
Dubuque1st 164 Pages Group: Westside1646 Asbury Road11       9:00AM
DubuqueAttitude Adjustment Group: Dubuque Fellowship Club1166 Main Street11       9:00AM
DubuqueDay At A Time Group: Westside1646 Asbury Road11   9:00AM  9:00AM  
DubuqueFamily Afterwards B/B Study Gp: Fogarty Hall1240 Rush Street11  9:00AM     
DubuqueFounders Group: Dubuque Fellowship Club1166 Main Street11     7:00PM  
DubuqueHappy Hour Group: Westside1646 Asbury Road11   6:00PM    
DubuqueHi Noon Group: Dubuque Fellowship Club1166 Main Street 11      12:00PM 
DubuqueJaywalkers Group: Dubuque Area Intergroup1670 Asbury Rd    7:00PM   
DubuqueKeyway Lodge Group: Grandview United Methodist Church3342 John Wesley Dr11    8:30PM   
DubuqueLive & Let Live Group: Westside1646 Asbury Road11  9:00AM     
DubuqueLiving Room Discussion Group: Westside1646 Asbury Road11 9:00AM      
DubuqueLiving Sober Group: Westside1646 Asbury Road11      9:00AM 
DubuqueMaladjusted To Life Group: St John's Episcopal Parish House14th and Locust11  6:30PM     
DubuqueMissing Link Group: Dubuque Fellowship Club1166 Main St.11 7:00PM      
DubuqueOutcasts Group: Multicultural Center11th Central11    6:00PM   
DubuquePass It On Group: Westside1668 Ashbury11   7:30PM    
DubuqueSaturday Morning Womens Group: Marcy HospitalRoom 1J11       10:00AM
DubuqueSaturday Night Open Discussion Group: Westside1646 Asbury11       8:00PM
DubuqueSaturday Night Special Group: Westside1646 Asbury Road11       6:30PM
DubuqueSimply Big Book Group: Westside Club1646 Asbury Rd11    8:30PM   
DubuqueSober Sisters Group: Dubuque Fellowship Club1166 Main St Lower Level11   1:00PM    
DubuqueThursday Night Candlelight Grp: Westside1646 Asbury Road11     6:00PM  
DubuqueUnity Step Group: Westside1646 Asbury Road11 7:00PM      
DubuqueVision For Hope Group: Mercy Hospital 6th Floor Auditorium250 Mercy Drive11      7:00PM 
DubuqueWednesday Morning 24 Hr. Group: Westside1646 Asbury Road11    9:00AM   
DubuqueWednesday Night Womens Step Grp: Founders Club1166 Main Street11    5:30PM   
DubuqueWestside 24 Hour Group: Westside1646 Asbury Rd11  8:00PM     
DubuqueWomens Discussion Group: Mercy Hospital Room 1a250 Mercy Drive11  1:00PM     
DyersvilleBasilica Basement Group: St Francis Xavier's Basilica104 3rd St S W11    7:00PM  12:00PM 
Eagle Women In Fellowship Group: Eagle Senior Center313 State St   5:30PM     
Eagle GroveEagle Grove Group: No Meeting Place Furnished510 South Jackson Avenue14    8:00PM   
EdgewoodEdgewood Big Book Group: City Hall5    10:00AM   
EldoraMonday Night Saw Mill Group: Dorothy's Senior Center1306 17th Ave3  8:00PM     
EldridgeLanguage Of The Hearts Group: Faith Lutheran Church500 LeClaire Road9   7:00PM  7:00PM  
EldridgeNorth Scott Group: Parkview Lutheran Church14 Grove Road9      5:30PM(O) 
ElkaderElkader Group: Bethany Church307 3rd St NE5     7:00PM  
ElmaElma Group: City Hall313 Elm St19   10:00AM  8:00PM  
EmmetsburgEmmetsburg Tue Night Big Book Group: No Meeting Place Furnished2101 10th St17   7:30PM    
EmmetsburgS.A.M. Surrender Accept Maintain Group: Iowa Trust Bank2101 10th17     7:30PM  
EpworthOpen Door Group: Legion Hall206 West Main11     8:00PM  
EsthervilleEstherville 12 By 12 Book Study Group: Estherville Lutheran Church208 N. 8th St.17  7:30PM     
EsthervilleEstherville Big Book Study Group: Estherville Lutheran Church208 N 8th St 17     7:30PM  
EvansdaleEvansdale Group: St Marks United Methodist Church610 Evans Rd4     7:30PM  
FairfieldMonday Nite Group: Antioch Church2363 142nd Street12  8:00PM     
FairfieldSerenity Group: 1st Presbyterian Church200 South Main Street12 5:00PM   8:00PM   12:00PM
FairfieldTranquility Group: Fairfield's Friends Church1209 South 6th Street12   12:00PM  12:00PM 8:00PM 8:00PM 
FlorisRecovering & Making Progress Group: Community Hall12    8:00PM   
FontanelleWay Out Group: Lutheran Church424 Scott St.20  7:30PM    7:30PM 
Forest CityForest City Unity Group: The Treehouse135 East J St14 10:30AM 7:30PM  7:30PM  7:30PM 
Forest CityPilot Knob A.A. Group: First Congregational Church316 N 6th St14   12:05PM    
Ft Dodge Fox Hall Group: Fort Dodge St Marks Church1007 1st Ave South 23    7:00PM   
Ft. DodgeCame To Believe Group: Ft.Dodge Alano Club12 North 7th Street23      8:00PM 
Ft. DodgeEighty Miracles Group (p): Fort Dodge Correctional Facility1550 L Street23 11:00AM      
Ft. DodgeGirls By The Book Womens Group: Alano Club12 N 7th Street23       9:30AM
Ft. DodgeGrapevine Group: 3rd Tradition Building1308 1st Ave North 23    7:00PM   
Ft. Dodge Mixed Nuts Group: Shalom Synagogue  1:00PM      
Ft. DodgeMonday Noon Eyeopeners Group: Alano Club12 North 7th Street23  12:00PM     
Ft. DodgeNight A A Group: 3rd Tradition Bldg1308 1st Avenue North23 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM  7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM
Ft. DodgeNoon AA Group: Alano Club12 N. 7th Street23     12:00PM  
Ft. DodgePromises Group: First Methodist Church1st Ave N & 10th St23   12:00PM    
Ft. DodgeReflections Of 1st Ave Group: St. Marks Church1007 1st Avenue South23    7:00PM   
Ft. DodgeSaturday Nite AA Group: Community & Family Resource 726 South 17th Street23       6:30PM
Ft. DodgeSaturday Noon Alano Club Group: Ft. Dodge Alano Club12 North 7th St23       12:00PM
Ft. DodgeSunday Morning Group: Ft. Dodge Alano Club12 North 7th Street23 10:30AM      
Ft. DodgeSunday Night Big Book Study Group: Alano Club12 North 7th Street23 7:30PM      
Ft. DodgeSunday Nite Open Group: Ft Dodge Alano Club12 N 7th St23 6:00PM      
Ft. DodgeT.G.I.F. Group: Alano Club12 North 7th St.23      12:00PM 
Ft. DodgeThird Tradition Group: 3rd Tradition Bldg1308 1st Avenue North23 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM
Ft. DodgeThursday Night Big Book Study Group: Alano Club12 North 7th Street23     7:00PM  
Ft. DodgeTuesday Alano Group: Alano Club12 N 7th St23   7:00PM    
Ft. DodgeTuesday Noon Group: Ft. Dodge Alano Club12 North 7th Street23   12:00PM    
Ft. DodgeWednesday Night Group: Alano Club12 North 7th Street23    7:00PM   
Ft. DodgeWomen's AA Group: YWCA826 1st Ave North23  7:00PM     
Ft. MadisonFort Madison Group: Ft. Madison Alano Club908 Avenue G10   8:00PM   8:00PM 8:00PM
Ft. MadisonLainett Group (p): No Meeting Place Furnished10     11:30AM  
GarnavilloGarnavillo A.A. Group: St. Pauls Lutheran Church104 South Adams Street5 7:00PM(C)      
GarnerGarner Group: St. Pauls Lutheran Church810 State Street14   7:00PM    
Gilmore CityMon Night New Promises Group: United Methodist Church111SE 2nd St. East Entrance2  PM     
GlenwoodFreedom Hill Group: First Baptist Church212 N Vine St16  8:00PM     
GrangerInto Action Group: The Church Of The Assumption1904 Sycamore Street7 8:00PM      
GreeleyGreeley Serenity Group: Greeley Comm. Church208 E. 2nd Ave.11  8:00PM     
GreenfieldGreenfield A.A. Group: United Methodist Church108 S W 5th20   8:00PM  8:00PM  
GrimesJames Gang Group: St Peter Lutheran Church1001 South James Street7      6:30AM 
GrinnellGrinnell Group: St. Paul's Episcopal1026 State St8 7:30PM  7:30PM  7:30PM  7:30PM
GuttenbergGuttenberg Group: St. Johns Lutheran Church Basement203 Pearl St11   8:00PM    
HaleHale Of A Group: Community CenterFirst Street8      8:00PM 
HamburgHamburg Monday Night Group: United Trinity Church1106 Jefferson16  7:30PM     
HamptonFranklin County Group: No Meeting Place Furnished508 2nd Avenue Se14    8:00PM   
HamptonHampton Old Timers Group: 504 2nd Ave SE504 2nd Ave SE14   7:00PM    
HarlanFriday Night Discovery Group: St. Michaels Rectory1912 18th Street6      8:00PM 
HarlanHarlan Sunday Night Group: St. Michael's Rectory - Basement1912 18th Street6 8:00PM      
Harper FerryLuster Heights Residents Group (p): Luster Heights Camp481 Luster Heights Road5      8:00PM 
HawardenHawarden Group: United Methodist Church803 13th Street15     7:30PM(O)  
HiawathaArchway Group: Hope United Church of Christ150 9th Ave8    7:00PM   
HollandHolland Group: Community Building304 2nd Ave4   7:00PM 8:00PM    
HolsteinHolstein Tuesday Night Group: United Methodist Church208 S Kiel Street21   8:00PM    
HudsonHudson Group: St. Timothy Lutheran Church1 Thelma Street4   6:30PM    
Hull2A Hull Group: American Reformed Church 911 1st Street 15 8:00PM      
HumboldtHumboldt Monday Nite Group: Methodist Church107 4th St. Rm. 3423  7:00PM     
Ida GroveBrighter Side Group: Catholic Church School800 N Main St21     8:00PM  
IndependenceIndependence Downtown Group: St. James Church202 2nd Avenue4   12:00PM 7:00PM   7:00PM
IndianolaIndianola Group: 1st United Methodist Chuch S Middle Door307 West Ashland7 7:00PM 7:00PM 8:00PM  12:00PM 7:00PM 
InwoodInwood A.A. Group: Bethel United Methodist Church - Basemen311 S Oak Street15     8:00PM  
Iowa City12:05 11th Steppers Meeting Group: Trinity Episcopal Church320E Colleer Street13      12:05PM 
Iowa City511 Melrose Group: Melrose House511 Melrose Avenue13 8:00AM 8:00PM 12:10PM 6:00PM 8:00PM 12:10PM 6:00PM 8:00PM 12:10PM 6:00PM 8:00PM 12:10PM 6:00PM 12:10PM 6:00PM 8:00PM 9:30AM 6:00PM 8:00PM
Iowa CityA A Squared-Atheist And Agnostics AA Meeting Group: Upstairs511 Melrose Avenue13    7:00PM   
Iowa CityBreakfast Club Group: No Meeting Place Furnished511 Melrose Avenue13  6:00AM 6:00AM 6:00AM 6:00AM 6:00AM 6:00AM
Iowa City Broad Highway Group: First United Methodist Church214 E Jefferson St 13    7:00PM   
Iowa CityBy The Book Group: Trinity Episcopal Church320 E College St13     6:30PM  
Iowa CityCoralville Original Group: 3rd Floor Conf Rm, Vets Hospital601 Highway 6 W13    8:00PM   
Iowa CityFlimsy Reed Group: Melrose Group Inc.511 Melrose13 5:30PM      
Iowa CityFriday Night Mens Group: Zion Lutheran Church Basement310 North Johnson13      8:00PM 
Iowa CityLegacy Group: No Meeting Place Furnished511 Melrose Ave13     8:00PM  
Iowa CityLGBT 5pm Sunday Meeting Group: First Baptist Church500 N Clinton Street13 5:00PM      
Iowa CityLiving Room Groups: Rotates Monthly Call FirstCall first (319)338-870713  8:00PM     
Iowa CityMidwest Group: Zion Lutheran Church310 N Johnson Street13 7:00PM      
Iowa CityMisfits Group: No Meeting Place Furnished1020 Gilbert Ct #C13 8:00PM 7:00PM 8:00PM 8:00PM 8:00PM 8:00PM 8:00PM 8:00PM
Iowa CityS.O.S. (Sisters of Sobriety) Group: Gathering Room310 N Johnson St     6:00PM  
Iowa CitySaturday Morning Womens Big Book Group: Uptown Bills Coffee Shop730 S Dubuque St13       9:00AM
Iowa CitySaturday Noon Group: University Of IowaNorth Hall13       12:00PM
Iowa CitySober and Serene Group: Trinity Church320 E College St13    12:00PM   
Iowa CitySunlight Of The Spirit Group: Uptown Bills Small Mall730 S Dubuque13  6:00PM     
Iowa CityTogether We Can Make It Group: No Meeting Place Furnished511 Melrose13 9:45AM      
Iowa CityTuesday Night Group: Baptist Church500 N Clinton St13   7:30PM    
Iowa CityWomens Step Group: Zion Lutheran Church310 N Johnson13      5:30PM 
Iowa FallsThe Iowa Falls Group: Fireside11241 Hwy 65 North3  12:00PM  7:00PM 7:00PM 8:00PM 
JeffersonThursday Nite Group: Central Christian Church 106 N Elm St23     7:00PM  
JesupJesup A.A. Club Group: St. Athanasuis SchoolStevens Street4 7:00PM      
JohnstonJohnston Fri Night Open N/S Gp: St. Paul Presbyterian Church6426 Merle Hay Rd7      8:00PM 
JohnstonJohnston Saturday 10:00 AM Group : Mercy Clinic Johnston5615 N W 86th Street7       10:00AM
JohnstonTuesday Johnston Group: St. James Lutheran Church5665 Merle Hay Rd7   8:00PM    
KalonaCome As You Are Group: Kalona United Methodist Church302 4th13       12:00PM
KeokukSerenity Group: No Meeting Place Furnished27 N. 4th Street10 11:00AM 8:00PM 12:00PM 8:00PM 8:00PM 12:00PM 8:00PM 5:00PM 8:00PM
KeosauquaOut Of Towners Group: Gold Rush Advertising107 Market St12  8:00PM     
KeystoneKeystone Kwitters Group: Telephone Co Warehouse (Alley)86 Main Street8   7:30PM    
KnoxvilleKnoxville Group: Free United Methodist Church 308 E Robinson St12   7:30PM   12:00PM 7:30PM
La PorteLa Porte City Group: VFW Hall302 Cedar St4  7:00PM     
Lake CityCoffee Achievers Group: Historical Center School211 S Center18   8:00PM    
LamoniSouthern Iowa Pacific Group: Community Center108 S Locust7    7:30PM   
LansingLansing Group: Immaculate Conception Church1416 Great River Road5   8:00PM    
LaurensAA Topic & Big Book Group: First Christian Church344 West Section Line Rd2      7:00PM 
Le MarsFellowship Group: Floyd Valley Hosp. Lower Level Conf Rm:Hwy 3 East15  8:00PM     
Le MarsWednesday Nite Step Group: Floyd Valley Hosp. Lower Level Conf Rm:15    8:00PM   
Le MarsWhatever Group: Floyd Valley HospitalHwy 3 East15      8:00PM 
LeonLeon Group: Leon Community Ctr203 N E 2nd St7       2:00PM
LisbonLisbon Wednesday Night Group: South East Linn Community Center108 So. Washington St8    8:00PM   
LittleportMonday Morning Jump Start Group: Littleport Hope Lutheran32513 Dinan Rd5  9:00AM     
LoganLogan Group: St. Anne Church112 W 3rd Street6     7:00PM  
MadridMadrid Group: Madrid Home For Aging613 West North3   7:00PM    
ManchesterManchester A.A. Group: Presbyterian Church Basement109 Legion Street11   8:00PM    
ManchesterSaturday Night Group: United Methodist Church413 East Butler11       8:00PM
ManillaManilla Thursday Night Group: Trinity Lutheran Church643 3rd Avenue6     8:00PM  
ManningGrow Or Go Group: Methodist Church116 Center Street18      8:00PM 
ManningStep Up Group: Methodist Church116 Center Street18  8:00PM     
ManningWalking Miracles Group: McLaughlin Const. Office410 Elm St18 9:30AM   8:00PM   
MansonHis and Hers Group: Catholic Church 1076 8th Street23  7:30PM     
MapletonMapleton Wednesday Night Group: St. Johns United Methodist Church212 S 7th St21    8:00PM   
MaquoketaMaquoketa Group: United Church Of Christ206 E Platt St11    8:00PM(C)   
MarionFor Those Who Want it Group : Marion Industrial Club225 S 35th St8  12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 
MarionMarion Fri Night Group: First Presbyterian Church802 12th Street8      8:00PM 
MarionMarion Mid-Week Group: First United Methodist Church1298 7th Avenue8    8:00PM   
MarionPage By Page Big Book Study Group: Industrial Club225 S 35th St8    8:00PM   
MarionSunday Morning Breakfast Meeting Gp: Marion Industrial Club225 South 35th Street8 8:30AM      
MarionThurs Night Industrial Group: Marion Industrial Club225 35th Street8     8:00PM  
MarionTogether We Can Group: Marion Industrial Club235 South 35th St8       9:00AM
MarionTraditionally Why It Works Grp: Marion Industrial Club225 South 35th Street8   7:00PM    
MarionUnity Group: Marion Industrial Club225 South 35th Street8      8:00PM 
MarionWay Out Book Study Group: Lutheran Church Of The Resurrection3500 29th Avenue8 6:30PM      
MarionWomen Seeking Serenity Group: Industrial Club225 35th Street8    5:30PM   
MarshalltownHappy Joyous & Free Group: First Baptist Church700 E Olive Street3 6:00PM(O)(Speaker)  6:30PM(C)(Men's Meeting)    
MarshalltownMarshalltown Group: Alano Society Clubhouse1311 East Nevada Street3 8:00AM 12:00PM 6:00PM 12:00PM 6:00PM(Women's Mtg) 8:00PM 12:00PM 8:00PM 12:00PM 8:00PM 12:00PM 7:00PM 12:00PM
Mason CityFriday Night Big Book Group: Mercy Medical Center West Entrance1000 4th St SW 2nd Fl14      6:45PM 
Mason CityMason City Clubhouse Group: Mason City Clubhouse207 8th Place SE14 10:30AM 7:00PM 7:15AM(O) 12:00PM 8:00PM 12:00PM 8:00PM 12:00PM 6:00PM 8:00PM 12:00PM 8:00PM 12:00PM 8:00PM 10:30AM 8:00PM
Mason CityMidweek 12 & 12 Group: Mercy Cancer Center Kirsch Conference Rm1000 4th St SW14     12:00PM  
Mason CityPioneer Group: St Johns Episcopal Church120 1st St SE14   8:00PM(C)   8:00PM 
Mason CityPuttin Sober Group: Mason City Clubhouse721 N Federal Ave14  7:30PM(O) 7:30PM(O)  7:30PM(O) 8:00PM(O) 
Mason CityTrinity Group: Trinity Lutheran Church213 Pennsylvania Ave N14      10:00AM 
MilfordFriday Afternoon Big Book Study Group: Harbor of Joy Lutheran Church1204 L Ave      3:00PM 
MilfordIowa Great Lakes Group: Harbor of Joy Lutheran Church1204 L Ave17    7:00PM   
MilfordMilford Chip Group: St. Josephs School1301 Okoboji Avenue17  8:00PM     
Missouri ValleyBoyer Valley Big Book Group: Grace Comm Church2nd & Erie6  7:30PM     
Missouri ValleyBoyer Valley Group: Grace Community Fellowship 306 E. Erie St.6  7:30PM     
MitchellvilleJourney's AA Group (p): Iowa Correctional Institute for Women(IC300 Elm Avenue S W7       
MitchellvilleNew Beginnings Group: Mitchellville United Methodist Church200 2nd St NW 5:30PM(BB Study)      
MononaMonona Group: Fire Station110 N Page Street5       8:00PM
MonroeMonroe Honesty Hour Group: IMT Insurance Building102 S. Jasper Street7   7:30AM    
MonticelloEarly Birds Group: Advancement Services202 Plastic Ln8 8:00AM      
MonticelloMonticello Senior Home Group: Advancement Services202 Plastic Ln8 8:00PM      
MonticelloThursday Group: Advancement Services202 Plastic Ln.8     8:00PM  
MoorheadMoorhead Group: Bethesda Lutheran Church703 Pine St21  8:00PM     
MovilleMoville Tuesday Night Group: Trinity Lutheran Church323 S 4th Street1   7:00PM    
Mt. AyrRinggold County Group: No Meeting Place Furnished306 S Garfield20     8:00PM  
Mt. PleasantRight Group: St. Michael Episcopal Church202 East Washington10 7:00PM  7:00PM  5:00PM  
Mt. VernonCandlelight Sat Night Group: Mt. Vernon Methodist Church304 1st St W8       8:00PM
MuscatineAA On Houser Group: Area Foundation Building704 South Houser Street13 12:00PM 12:00PM 7:00PM 12:00PM 7:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 8:00PM
MuscatineFoglight Group: Area Foundation Building704 Houser St13      6:30PM 
MuscatineGaunt Prospecter Group: Area Foundation704 South Houser St13 9:00AM    5:40PM  
MuscatineGrupo Esperanza (Hope): Area Bldg704 S Houser22 6:30PM  7:00PM    5:00PM
MuscatinePrimary Purpose Group: Calvary Church501 W Bypass 6113     7:00PM  
MuscatineRecovery Group: Zion Lutheran Church513 Sycamore St.13 5:00PM 6:30PM  6:30PM  6:30PM 
MuscatineWomen In Sobriety (With Hope) Group: New Hope Methodist ChurchTipton Road       10:00AM
NeolaNeola Chapter Group: Neola Community Center 6   7:45PM    
New HamptonNew Hampton Group: St. Joseph's School216 N Broadway 19      8:00PM(Round Table) 
New HartfordNew Hartford Group: Martin Memorial Library406 Packwaukee St4 8:00PM      
New MarketNew Market Happy Trudgers Group: New Market Community Center512 Main St16  8:00PM     
NewtonNewton Group: St. Stephens Episcopal Church223 E 4th St N7  12:00PM 7:00PM 12:00PM 8:00PM 12:00PM 7:00PM 8:00PM 12:00PM 10:00AM
North LibertyNLAA Tuesday Group: North Liberty Rec Center520 W Cherry St13   7:00PM    
North LibertyNorth Liberty Friday Night Grp: North Liverty Rec Center520 W Cherry St13      7:00PM 
NorthwoodNorthwood Group: 1st Lutheran Church309 North 9th Street14   7:30PM    
NorwalkPromising Beginnings Group: Register Building7400 S W Register Drive7    6:30PM   
OdeboltOdebolt Friday Night Group: Faith Lutheran Church800 South Locust St21      8:00PM 
OelweinFontana Fellowship Group: Oelwein Alano Club Bldg517 1st N E5      7:00PM 
OelweinFontana Group: Oelwein Alano Club Bldg517 1st Street N E5 11:00AM      
OelweinOelwein Monday Night Group: Oelwin Alano Club517 1st Street N E5  7:00PM     
OelweinOelwein Wednesday Night Group: Oelwein Alano Club517 1st St N E5    7:00PM   
OgdenOgden Group: Ogden Library208 West Mulberry Street3      7:00PM 
OkobojiDiscussion Group: Lakes Regional Health CareHwy 71 South17   7:00PM    
OnawaOnawa Monday Group: Faith Lutheran Church316 15th Street21  8:00PM     
OnawaOnawa Saturday Group: Burgess Health Center1600 Diamond St21       5:00PM
OrangeThirsty Thursday Group: Atlas322 Cntral Ave Nw     7:00PM  
OsageOsage Group: Alano Club House732 Main Street19  7:00PM     8:00AM(Round Table) 10:00AM(Book Study)
Osceola Grupo Fe Y Esperanza : No Meeting Place Furnished103 W Washington St   7:00PM    7:00PM 3:00PM
OsceolaSun. Night A A Group: Clark County Hospital800 S Fillmore St7 7:00PM      
Oskaloosa3 Legacies Group: Saint James Episcopal Church207 South 3rd Street      7:00PM 
OskaloosaFreedom Group: St. Pauls Church501 High Ave E12  7:00PM   7:00PM  
OskaloosaSunday Afternoon Group: St. James Episcopal Church207 S 3rd Street12 4:30PM      
OskaloosaTues Night Big Book Study Grp: St. James Episcopal Church207 South 3rd Street12   7:00PM    
OssianOssian Group: Ossian Community Ctr123 West Main Street5      8:30PM 
OttumwaBloom Where You Are Planted Gp: Church of the Brethern1212 W. Williams12      8:00PM(C) 
OttumwaDrunks Unlimited Group: Church of the Brethern1212 W Williams12  8:00PM     
OttumwaGrupo Nueva Vida: Camel Club410 W Keota12   7:00PM  7:00PM  7:00PM
OttumwaRecovery Group: UAW Hall205 N James12 7:00PM      
OttumwaStart Your Day Over Noon Group: Camel Club410 W Keota12  12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 12:00PM 
OttumwaWednesday Nite Beginners Group: Camel Club410 E Keota12    8:00PM   
OxfordOpossum Lodge Group: Garage In Alley214 E Main Street13    7:30PM   
PanoraPanora Jay Walkers Group: Panora Community Center (north Door)111 West Main Street20   7:00PM    
ParkersburgParkersburg Open A.A. Group: Parkersburg Civic Center502 3rd Street4     8:00PM  
PeostaStone Room Group: New Melleray Abby6500 Melleray Circle11    6:00PM   
PerryGrupo A.A. 24 De Julio: Spanish Club House1103 2nd Street22 7:00PM     7:00PM 
PerryThe Camel Shop Group: Methodist Church Annex1114 3rd Street7 8:00PM   8:00PM  8:00PM 
PetersonPeterson Chip Group: Farmers Co-op Elevator Basement101 Front St.2   8:00PM    
Pilot MoundPilot Mound Monday Night Group: Pilot Mound United Methodist Church210 3rd St23  7:00PM     
Pleasant HillAnything Goes Group: Okoboji Grill1225 Copper Creek Dr7   5:30PM    
Pleasant HillTurn The Page Group: Woodland Hills Church Of Christ2484 S E 68th Street7   7:00PM    
PocahontasPocahontas Thursday Group: United Methodist Church115 W 2nd Street2     7:30PM  
Polk CityLakeside Group: Polk City United Methodist Church1421 West Broadway7     7:30PM  
PostvillePostville New Hope Group: St. Pauls Lutheran Church116 E. Military Rd5 8:00PM      
Prairie CityPrairie City Camel Group: Masonic Hall Basement407 2nd Street7    8:00PM   
Red OakRebos Group: Bethlehem Lutheran Church1101 Summit16 5:30PM 7:00PM 7:00PM  7:00PM 5:30PM 
RedfieldRedfield Starting Over Group: Redfield American Legion Hall1116 Thomas Street20  7:00PM     
RicevilleRiceville Group: Riceville City Hall123 W. Main St.19 7:00PM      
RiversideAnony Group In Riverside: Trinity United Methodist11 2nd St 13   7:00PM    
Rock RapidsSerenity Group: Congregational Church15  7:00PM     
Rock ValleyRock Valley Group: Midamerica Building15    8:00PM   
Rockwell CityNew Generation Group (p): North Central Correctional Facility313 Lanedale23     7:00PM  
RoyalRoyal Group For The 80's: Bethlahem Lutheran Church207 Church Street2     8:00PM  
RuthvenDry Dock Group: Lion Lutheran Church1901 Rolling Street17   7:30PM    
Sac CitySac City Group: South Courthouse Annex100 S State St18  8:00PM   8:00PM  
SanbornSanborn Serenity Seekers Group: St. Cecilias Catholic Church304 E 4th Street15      8:00PM 
Sergeant BluffSergeant Bluff Group: United Methodist Church1st & Baker St1  7:30PM     
SheffieldSheffield Group: St. John Lutheran Church Basement14   8:00PM    
SheldonOriginal Sheldon Group: Sheldon Sanford Hospital Park Street15   8:00PM    
SheldonSunday Night Group: Sanford Hospital118 N 7th Ave15 8:00PM      
ShenandoahBrown Baggers Group: Presbyterian Church (Basement)200 W. Clarinda Ave   12:00PM     
ShenandoahTall Corn Group: Presbyterian Church200 West Clarinda Ave 16     8:00PM  
ShenandoahTuesday Night Trudgers Group: Presbyterian Church - Basement200 W Clarinda Avenue16   8:00PM    
SibleySibley Group: St. Andrews Church - Basement716 8th Street15       7:00PM
Sioux CenterSioux Center Group: New Life Reformed Church232 16th St.15     8:00PM  
Sioux City12 Steps & 12 Traditions Discussion Group: Leeds Alano Club4034 Floyd Blvd1      6:30PM 
Sioux City21 Club Non-Smoking Group: First United Methodist Church1915 Nebraska St1     6:00PM  
Sioux City6:00 PM Speaker Tape Group: Fellowship Club1403 Summit1    6:00PM   
Sioux CityBetween The Covers YPAA Group: No Meeting Place Furnished2122 Jones Street1   7:00PM    
Sioux CityBig Book Buddies Study Group: Hawkeye Club420 Jones St   10:00AM    
Sioux CityBooks & Beans Group: Palmer House Motel Meeting Rm3440 Gordon Dr1     6:30PM  
Sioux CityBooks And Cookies Group: Morningside Presbyterian Church4327 Morningside Ave1 8:00AM      
Sioux CityBy The Book Group: Club 2152432 Jay Ave1       8:30AM
Sioux City Check Your Ego At The Door Group: Leeds Alano Club4034 Floyd Blvd1     7:00PM  
Sioux CityCheyenne Non Smoking Group: 1st Lutheran Church3939 Cheyenne Blvd1      7:00PM 
Sioux City Drunks Helping Drunks Group: Riverside Lutheran Church 1817 Riverside Blvd      7:00PM(C)  
Sioux CityEmotional Sobriety Group: Fellowship Club1403 Summit1  8:00PM     
Sioux CityFaith Without Works 12x12 Group: Fellowship Club1403 Summit St1 7:00PM      
Sioux CityFri. 5:30 PM Non-Smokers Group: Hawkeye Club420 Jones Street1      5:30PM 
Sioux CityFriday 10 A.M. Group: Hawkeye Club420 Jones St1  10:00AM  10:00AM  10:00AM 
Sioux CityGlenn Avenue Group: St. Mark Lutheran Church5200 Glenn Ave1  7:30PM     
Sioux CityGrupo Buena Voluntad: No Meeting Place Furnish608 5th Ave 22 9:30AM 6:30PM  6:30PM   4:00PM
Sioux cityGrupo Un Nuevo Camino: Sotano1123 Nebraska St1 11:00PM    6:30PM 6:30PM 11:00PM
Sioux CityGrupo Unidos En Sobriedad: No Meeting Place Furnished2120 Court Street1 10:00AM 7:00PM  7:00PM  7:00PM 7:00PM
Sioux CityHawkeye 3 & 11 Group: Boys & Girls Home & Family Service2101 Court St Lower Level1 9:00AM      
Sioux CityHow & Why of It 12 X 12 Study Group: Hawkeye Club320 Jones St1     10:00AM  
Sioux CityLeeds Sun Night Spiritual Grp: Leeds Alano Club4034 Floyd Blvd1 7:30PM      
Sioux CityLeeds Tuesday Open Group: Leeds Alano Club4034 Floyd Blvd1   8:00PM(O)    
Sioux CityLeeds Wednesday Brown Bag Grp: Leeds Alano Club4034 Floyd Blvd1    12:00PM(O)   
Sioux CityLiving In The Solution Group: 1st Lutheran Church (Fireside Room)3939 Cheyenne Blvd1       7:00PM
Sioux CityLiving Sober Group: Fellowship Club1403 Summit Street1    7:30PM   
Sioux CityMany Hands Caring Group: Mercy Medical Center801 5th St.1    11:30AM   
Sioux CityMarble Group: Riverside Lutheran Church1817 Riverside Blvd1 6:00PM      
Sioux CityMorningside Fellowship Group: Morningside Presbyterian Church4327 Morningside Ave1      8:00PM(C) 
Sioux CityNo Matter What Group: Hawkeye Club2420 Jones St1     8:30PM  
Sioux CityNo Name Group: Mayflower Congregational Church1407 West 18th Street1       8:00PM
Sioux CityOne A Day Group: Club 2152432 Jay Ave1  10:30AM 10:30AM 10:30AM 10:30AM 10:30AM 
Sioux CityOpen Topic Women Group: Club 2152432 Jay Ave1  3:30PM     
Sioux CityPink Cloud Group: Hawkeye Club420 Jones St.1 5:00PM(O)      
Sioux CityRoom 106 Big Book Group: Holy Spirit Retirement Home 1701 West 25th St.  6:00PM   10:00AM  
Sioux CitySaturday Long Timer Speaker Gp: Fellowship Club1403 Summit St1       8:30PM
Sioux CitySaturday Morning 12&12 Group: Leeds Alano Club4034 Floyd Blvd1       10:30AM
Sioux CitySecond Chance Group: Hawkeye Club420 Jones St1       1:00PM
Sioux CitySioux City Tri State Roundup Group: Hawkeye Club420 Jones St.1  7:00PM(MEETS ONLY ON 2ND MONDAY OF EACH MONTH)     
Sioux CitySomeone Cares Group: Leeds Alano Club4034 Floyd Blvd1 9:30AM      
Sioux CitySpiritual Steps 3 & 11 Sunday Meeting Group: Hawkeye Club420 Jones Street1 9:00AM      
Sioux CitySteel Magnolias Group: Morningside Presbyterian Church4327 Morningside Avenue1 7:00PM      
Sioux CityStockyards Exchange Group: Trinity Lutheran Church1122 Jackson St1     8:00PM  
Sioux CitySunday 10:30 A.M. Spiritual Grp: Fellowship Club1403 Summit Street1 10:30AM      
Sioux CitySunday 3 & 11 Group: St. Lukes Hospital Room 12720 Park Blvd1 9:00AM      
Sioux CitySunday Morning Spiritual Group: Club 2152432 Jay Ave1 10:30AM      
Sioux CitySunday Night Big Book Study Gp: Fellowship Club1403 Summit Street1 8:30PM      
Sioux CitySunrise Attitude Adjustment Gp: Church of Christ/Tues and Thurs Hawkeye 2111 W 6th St1  6:30AM 6:30AM 6:30AM 6:30AM 6:30AM 6:30AM
Sioux CitySweets & Treats Group: Hawkeye Club420 Jones St1       8:00PM
Sioux CityThere Is A Solution Group: Hawkeye Club420 Jones St   8:00PM    
Sioux CityTuesday 12X12 Group: Fellowship Club1403 Summit Street1   8:30PM    
Sioux CityTuesday Night Early Bird Group: St. Boniface ChurchWest 5th & Omaha1   7:00PM    
Sioux CityVast Amount Of Fun Group: Club 2152432 Jay Ave1       10:30AM
Sioux CityWe Can Group: Leeds Alano Club4034 Floyd Blvd1  8:00PM     
Sioux CityWed Big Book Study Group: Hawkeye Club420 Jones St1    5:30PM   
Sioux CityWestlawn Group: Westlawn Church2521 West 4th Street1    8:00PM   
Sioux CityWhere It All Begins Group: Club 2152432 Jay Ave1    8:00PM   
Sioux CityWhere You're At Group: Morningside Presbyterian Church3700 28th St. #3641  7:30PM     
Sioux CityYoung Persons In AA (YPAA) Group: Hawkeye Club420 Jones Street1      7:00PM 
Sioux RapidsSioux Rapids 12 X 12 Chip Group: First Lutheran Church716 1st Street2  8:00PM     
Sjioux CityNew Freedom Group: Fellowship Club1403 Summit Street1      7:00PM 
SolonMacbride Pride Group: Our Lords Church101 N Market Street13     7:00PM  
SpencerBig Book Study Group: Spencer Alano511 Southmoor Drive17      8:00PM 
SpencerChip Group: Spencer Alano511 Southmoor Drive17    8:00PM   
SpencerSerenity Now Group: Alano Club511 Southmoor Drive17       10:30AM(O)
SpencerSpencer Sun Night Newcomers Gp: Spencer Alano511 Southmoor Dr17 7:00PM      
SpencerSunday Morning 12&12 Group: Spencer Alano511 South Moor Drive17 10:30AM      
Spirit LakeFriday Night Keep It Simple Gp: First Presbyterian Church3501 S Hill Ave17      8:00PM 
Spirit LakeSunday Morning Big Book Group: Spirit Lake Library702 16th Street17 10:30AM      
Spirit LakeSunday Night Newcomers Group: Discovery House1411 Hill Ave17 7:00PM      
Spirit LakeTuesday Discussion Group: Lakes Regional HealthcareHwy 71 S17   7:00PM    
Spirit LakeTwelve & Twelve Group: St. Alban's Episcopal Church2011 23rd Street17       8:00PM
Spirit LakeWomen's Group: Senior Center2100 Zenith Avenue17       11:00AM
SpringvilleSpring Into Action Group: No Meeting Place Furnished165 Broadway8 7:00PM      
St. AnsgarSt. Ansgar Group: Library Basement217 W 5th Street19     8:00PM  
Storm LakeCome & Go Group: St. Marks Lutheran Church1614 West 5th Street2     12:00PM  
Storm LakeStorm Lake Chip Group: St Johns Church - Basement402 Lake Avenue2       8:00PM
StuartStuart Group: All Saints Catholic Church216 All Saints Drive20     8:00PM  
SutherlandEarly Risers Group: Sacred Heart Catholic Church415 Ash Street15 8:30AM      
SutherlandNew Beginnings Group: Sacred Heart Lutheran Church415 Ash Street15     8:00PM  
TamaI Ave Group: In The Shop1898 350th St  7:00PM     
TamaTama-Toledo Group: St Pat's Church Parish Center900 Park Street8     7:30PM  
TiffinMonday Night Tiffin Group: Grace United Methodist Church300 W Marengo Rd13  7:30PM     
TraerThursday Traer Group: Ripely United Church of Christ400 South Main4     7:00PM  
TurinTurin Saturday Night Group: Turin Community CenterHwy 17521       8:00PM
UrbanaCrossroads Group: St. Mary's Church401 Ash Ave8 7:00PM      
UrbandaleGrupo Un Nuevo Despertar: Oficina3650 68thn Street22 7:00PM 7:00PM 7:00PM  7:00PM 7:00PM 
UrbandaleMonday Big Book Study Group: Covenant Christian Church2700 72nd St7  7:00PM     
UrbandaleStep Study Group: Walnut Hills United Methodist Church12321 Hickman Rd7  7:00PM     
UrbandaleSubtle Foes Group: St. Stephen Lutheran Church3510 72nd St7     6:30PM  
UrbandaleUrbandale Group: Church Of Christ70th & Oliver Smith Drive7    7:30PM   
VintonTurning Point Group: Trinity Lutheran Church1002 13th Street13    7:00PM   
WapelloRivers Edge Group: Briggs Civic Center317 N. Water Street10   7:30PM    
WashburnWashburn AA Group: St. Pauls Presbyterian Church410 1st St.4   6:00PM    
WashingtonCaring & Sharing Group: First Christian Church301 W 2 nd St10 7:00PM  7:00PM 12:00PM  8:00PM 
WaterlooAn A.A. Group: Allen Hospital1825 Logan Street 4  1:30PM     
WaterlooDowntown Group: People's Community Health Clinic 905 Franklin St.4 3:00PM  12:00PM(Womens Mting) 7:00PM  7:00PM 
WaterlooLogan Ave Group: Allen Hospital-Room 51825 Logan Avenue4       7:30PM
WaterlooNorthside A.A. Group: Cosby Center1112 Mobile Street4  7:30PM   7:30PM  
WaterlooWaterloo Original Group: Alano Club615 West 5th St4 10:00AM 10:00AM 7:00PM 10:00AM 10:00AM 7:00PM 10:00AM 7:00PM 10:00AM 12:00PM 7:00PM
WaukeeWaukee Friday Night Talking Circle Group: Waukee Public Library950 Warrior Lane20      7:00PM 
WaukeeWaukee Midweek Discussion Group: Lutheran Church Of Hope305 N E Dartmoor Dr20    5:30PM   
WaukeeWaukee Sunday Night Group: Waukee Public Library950 Warrior Lane20 7:00PM      
WaukonWaukon Alano Group: Alano Club Bldg605 1st Avenue Nw5    8:30PM   
WaverlySunday Night Big Book Group: Trebor's Basement120 E Bremer Ave19 6:30PM      
WaverlyWaverly Thursday Night Group: Basement120 E Bremer 19     7:00PM(Step Study) 8:30PM(Round Table)  
WaverlyWaverly Wed Night A.A. Group: Trebor's Basement Alley120 E. Bremer Ave.19    7:00PM   
WaverlyYoung In Sobriety Group: Trebor's120 E. Bremer19  8:00PM     
Webster CityHappy Hour Group: Trinity Lutheran Church1229 Kathy Lane23     5:30PM  
WellmanWellman Group: Municipal Bldg316 8th Avenue10     8:00PM  
West BurlingtonInto Action Group: St. Paul's United Church303 Mt. Pleasant St10     7:00PM  
West Des MoinesChapter 12 Group: St. Mark Discipleship Center1105 Grand7      7:00PM 
West Des MoinesEye Openers Group: Bridges Of Iowa 1211 Vine Street7     6:30AM  
West Des MoinesFreedom Hall Group: Lutheran Church of Hope925 Jordan Creek Parkway7       9:00AM
West Des MoinesFriday Night Solutions Group: Mercy Franklin Center48th & Franklin7      7:00PM 
West Des MoinesFunction At The Junction Group: West Des Moines Community Center217 5th Street7   6:00PM    
West Des MoinesGrand Journey Group: St Agustines Church42nd & Grand7 1:30PM      
West Des MoinesHow It Works Group: Methodist West Hospital1660 60th Street7      6:00PM 
West Des MoinesNew Beginning Group: Covenant Presbyterian Church28th & Ashworth Road7 7:00PM      
West Des MoinesNew Hope Group: Lutheran Church Of Hope Rm #10274th & Ashworth7 5:00PM      
West Des MoinesPrimary Purpose Group: Windsor United Methodist Church6222 University Ave7   7:30PM    
West Des MoinesStart Your Day With A.A. Group: Hy-Vee Grocery Store1990 Grand Ave #27   6:30AM    
West Des MoinesThere Is A Solution Group: WDM United Methodist Church720 Grand Avenue7  6:00PM     
West Des MoinesUnity Services Group: No Meeting Place Furnished1211 Vine St7 6:00PM      
West Des MoinesWest Des Moines Group: St. Marks Lutheran Church1105 Grand Avenue7   8:00PM    
West LibertyGrupo Tres Leyados: Iglesia San Jose107 W Sixth St13 1:30PM      
West LibertyHope Group: St. Joseph Church107 West 6th Street13  6:00PM    6:00PM 
West PointWest Point Group: West Point Alano Club207 Ave E10 8:00PM   8:00PM   
West UnionWest Union Group: Holy Name Catholic Church128 N Walnut Street5   7:00PM    
WestgateWestgate Group: Fire Station in Westgate280 Main Street5     8:00PM  
Whiting Whiting AA Group: Whiting Public Library407 Whittier St   7:00PM    
WhittemoreBorderline Group: Old Fire Station321 4th St 17 7:30PM      
WilliamsburgTuesday's In Iowa County Group: St. Pauls United Methodist Church803 Clearview Drive   7:00PM    
WiltonWilton Group: Grace United Church Of Christ111 West 5th St13   8:00PM   7:00PM 
Windsor HeightsBig Book Babes Group: Windsor Presbyterian Church6301 University Avenue7       9:30AM
Windsor HeightsGrapeviners Group: Windsor United Methodist Church6222 University Avenue7    12:00PM   
Windsor HeightsMiracles On 63rd St. Group: Windsor United Methodist6222 University Ave7       7:00PM
Windsor HeightsMon Hope & Reflections Group: Windsor United Methodist Church6222 University7  12:00PM     
Windsor HeightsT.G.I.S. Step Study Group: Windsor United Methodist Church6222 University Avenue7      12:00PM 
WintersetMadison County Groups: First Christian Church103 West Green20  7:00PM  8:00PM  7:00PM 8:00PM
WinthropWinthrop Group: Fellowship Hall534 West Madison Street4  7:00PM     
WoodwardWoodward Meeting Group: 1st Building North of Woodward off Hwy 113786 Seminole20     7:30PM  
WorthingtonWorthington C C Group: Worthington Community Center1st Avenue West11 7:00PM      

Rolex Daytona is rolex replica the auction market in the most sought after and swiss replica watches watch the watch (one), so the second auction is still Daytona seems to be expected. This is an old steel di, model 116520, white face plate. That is replica watches uk the old steel Di is actually relatively 2016 years of the new ceramic ring steel Di in terms of the watch itself is a replica watches modern watch. 116520 is launched in 2000 Di Daya models, equipped with Rolex's own development of the 4130 chronograph movement, used to replace the previous real Lee timetable movement of the Daytona 16520.