TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
12:07 am Turning Point Group 212 W 15th St 212 W 15th St Vinton District 13 English
8:00 pm Madison County Groups 103 W Green 103 W Green St Winterset District 20 English
8:00 pm Lisbon Wednesday Night Group 108 So. Washington St 108 S Washington St Lisbon District 8 English
8:00 pm Marion Mid-Week Group 1298 7th Ave 1298 7th Ave Marion District 8 English
8:00 pm Wings To Fly Group 1975 8th Street SW 1975 8th St SW Altoona District 7 English
8:00 pm Serenity Group 1st Presbyterian Church 200 S Main St Fairfield District 12 English
8:00 pm Maquoketa Group 206 E Platt St 206 E Platt St Maquoketa District 11 Closed, English
8:00 pm Ankeny Original Group 206 S Walnut St 206 SW Walnut St Ankeny District 7 English
8:00 pm Mason City Clubhouse Group 207 8th Place SE 207 8th Pl SE Mason City District 14 English
8:00 pm West Point Group 207 Ave E West Point, IA 52656 West Point District 10 Closed, English
8:00 pm Mapleton Wednesday Night Group 212 S 7th St 212 S 7th St Mapleton District 21 English
8:00 pm Bettendorf Group 2204 Grant Street 2204 Grant St Bettendorf District 9 English
8:00 pm Page By Page Big Book Study Group 225 S 35th St 225 35th St Marion District 8 English
8:00 pm Where It All Begins Group 2432 Jay Ave 2432 Jay Ave Sioux City District 1 English
8:00 pm Clinton Group 250 20th Ave N 250 20th Ave N Clinton District 9 English
8:00 pm Cedar Falls Group 2513 Center Street 2513 Center St Cedar Falls District 4 English
8:00 pm Westlawn Group 2521 W 4th Street 2521 W 4th St Sioux City District 1 English
8:00 pm Wednesday Night Step Study Grp 3424 Forest 3424 Forest Ave Des Moines District 7 English
8:00 pm A A A Group 401 Diagnal Street 401 Universal Diagonal St Algona District 17 English
8:00 pm Prairie City Camel Group 407 2nd Street 407 W 2nd St Prairie City District 7 English
8:00 pm Walking Miracles Group 410 Elm St 410 Elm St Manning District 18 English
8:00 pm Wednesday Step Meeting Group 410 S 16th Street 410 S 16th St Council Bluffs District 6 English
8:00 pm Wednesday Nite Beginners Group 410 W Keota 410 W Keota St Ottumwa District 12 English
8:00 pm Franklin County Group 508 2nd Ave Se 508 2nd Ave SE Hampton District 14 English
8:00 pm 511 Melrose Group 511 Melrose Ave 511 Melrose Ave Iowa City District 13 English
8:00 pm Chip Group 511 Southmoor Dr 511 Southmoor Dr Spencer District 17 English
8:00 pm Wednesday Night Big Book Group 531 Main Street 531 W Main St Cherokee District 15 English
8:00 pm Ashton AA Group 645 6th Street 645 6th St Ashton District 15 English
8:00 pm Fleur At Grand Group Insurance Exchange Building 505 5th Ave Des Moines District 7 English
8:00 pm Marshalltown Group Marshalltown 1311 E Nevada St Marshalltown District 3 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Recovering & Making Progress Group Meeting Location Floris, IA 52560 Floris District 12 English
8:00 pm Wednesday Nite Step Group Meeting Location Le Mars, IA 51031 Le Mars District 15 English
8:00 pm Serenity Group Talbot house 810 Timea St Keokuk District 10 English, Open
8:30 pm Grupo La Nueva Vida 322 E 3rd Street 322 E 3rd St Davenport District 22 Spanish
8:30 pm Keyway Lodge Group 3342 John Wesley Dr 3342 John Wesley Dr Dubuque District 11 English
8:30 pm Young And The Restless Group 402 Lake Ave 402 Lake Ave N Storm Lake District 2 English
8:30 pm Waukon Alano Group 605 1st Ave Nw 605 1st Ave NW Waukon District 5 English
10:30 pm Wakonda Candlelight Group 3938 Flerr Dr 3938 Fleur Dr Des Moines District 7 English