TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am White House Group 1400 Pennsylvania Ave 1400 Pennsylvania Ave Des Moines District 7 English, Open
7:30 am Central Discussion Group 1706 Brady Street #105 1706 Brady St #105 Davenport District 9 English
7:30 am Fleur At Grand Group Insurance Exchange Building 505 5th Ave Des Moines District 7 English
8:00 am Marshalltown Group 1311 E Nevada Street 1311 E Nevada St Marshalltown District 3 English
8:00 am Early Birds Group 202 Plastic Ln 202 Plastic Ln Monticello District 8 English
8:00 am Bettendorf Group 2204 Grant Street 2204 Grant St Bettendorf District 9 English
8:00 am M.A.S.S. More About Staying Sober Group 224 Antique City Dr 224 Antique City Dr Walnut District 6 English
8:00 am 511 Melrose Group 511 Melrose Ave 511 Melrose Ave Iowa City District 13 English
8:00 am De Witt Group 816 6th Ave 816 6th Ave De Witt District 9 Closed, English
8:30 am Sunday Morning Breakfast Meeting Gp 225 S 35th St 225 35th St Marion District 8 English
8:30 am Early Risers Group Sutherland Public Library 315 Ash St Sutherland District 15 English
9:00 am Smoke Free Meeting Group 1050 6th Ave 1050 6th Ave Des Moines District 7 English
9:00 am Blandine Group 117 1/2 Perry Street 117 S Perry St Davenport District 9 English
9:00 am Living Room Discussion Group 1646 Asbury Rd 1646 Asbury Rd Dubuque District 11 English
9:00 am Central Discussion Group 1706 Brady Street #105 1706 Brady St #105 Davenport District 9 English
9:00 am Clinton Group 250 20th Ave N 250 20th Ave N Clinton District 9 English
9:00 am Keep It Simple Stupid Group 3224 1st Ave NE 3224 1st Ave NE Cedar Rapids District 8 English
9:00 am Original Group 3224 1st Ave NE 3224 1st Ave NE Cedar Rapids District 8 English
9:00 am Breakfast Grp 4408 220th Trail 4408 220th Trail Amana District 13 English
9:00 am Common Cause Group 600 N Ridgley 600 N Ridgley St Algona District 17 English
9:00 am Gaunt Prospecter Group 704 S Houser Street 704 S Houser St Muscatine District 13 English
9:00 am Spiritual Steps Sunday 3 & 11 Group Meeting Group Hawkeye Club 420 Jones St Sioux City District 1 Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:00 am Hawkeye 3 & 11 Group Mercy Hospital Buena Vista Room 801 5th St Sioux City District 1
9:00 am Drake Ministries Group Wesley House Wesley House Des Moines District 7 English
9:00 am Keep It Simple Wesley House Wesley House Des Moines District 7 English
9:30 am White House Group 1400 Pennsylvania Ave 1400 Pennsylvania Ave Des Moines District 7 English, Open
9:30 am Honesty Hour Group 3305 70th Street 3305 70th St Des Moines District 7 English
9:30 am Walking Miracles Group 410 Elm St 410 Elm St Manning District 18 English
9:30 am Boone Group 917 10th Street 917 10th St Boone District 3 English
9:30 am Fleur At Grand Group Insurance Exchange Building 505 5th Ave Des Moines District 7 English
9:30 am Someone Cares Group Leeds Alano Club 4034 Floyd Blvd Sioux City District 1 English, Open
9:45 am Together We Can Make It Group 511 Melrose Ave 511 Melrose Ave Iowa City District 13 English
10:00 am Mc Cormick Place Group 1201 Mc Cormick 1201 McCormick Ave Ames District 3 English
10:00 am Bettendorf Group 2204 Grant Street 2204 Grant St Bettendorf District 9 English
10:00 am Cedar Falls Group 2513 Center Street 2513 Center St Cedar Falls District 4 English
10:00 am Front Room Group 410 S 16th Street 410 S 16th St Council Bluffs
10:00 am Sunday Morning Big Room Group 410 S 16th Street 410 S 16th St Council Bluffs District 6 English
10:00 am Waterloo Original Group 615 W 5th St 615 W 5th St Waterloo District 4 English
10:30 am Sunday Morning Group 12 N 7th Street 12 N 7th St Ft. Dodge District 23 English
10:30 am Forest City Unity Group 135 E J St 135 E J St Forest City District 14 English
10:30 am Spiritual Group 1403 Summit 1403 Summit St Sioux City District 1
10:30 am Mason City Clubhouse Group 207 8th Place SE 207 8th Pl SE Mason City District 14 English
10:30 am Fellowship Group 214 N 4th Street 214 N 4th St Burlington District 10 English, Open
10:30 am Sunday Morning Spiritual Group 2432 Jay Ave 2432 Jay Ave Sioux City District 1 English
10:30 am Sunday Morning 12&12 511 Southmoor Dr 511 Southmoor Dr Spencer Closed
10:30 am Sunday Morning Big Book Group 702 16th Street 702 16th St Spirit Lake District 17 English
11:00 am Blandine Group 117 1/2 Perry Street 117 S Perry St Davenport District 9 English
11:00 am Foundation Stone Group 1710 2nd Ave 1710 2nd Ave Des Moines District 7 English
11:00 am Serenity Group 27 N 4th Street 27 N 4th St Keokuk District 10 English
11:00 am Fontana Group 517 1st Street N E 517 1st St NE Oelwein District 5 English
11:00 am Spiritual Group 805 Wisconsin 805 Wisconsin St Charles City District 19 English